Poland
Lublin
Lublin
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bartlomiej Draganski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:41 |
Knockout (Punch) |
FEN 53 – Oleksiejczuk vs. Kuanyshbayev
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
16/03/2024 | 1 | 3:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Aleksey Shanin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:34 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FEN 51 – Oleksiejczuk vs. Kuanyshbayev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
14/10/2023 | 3 | 3:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Andi Vrtacic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:59 |
Knockout (Punch) |
KSW 80 - Eskiev vs. Ruchala
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
17/03/2023 | 2 | 4:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Damian Konieczny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MFG 4 - Muszynski Fight Group
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Chad Hanekom
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Brave CF 61 - Brave Combat Federation 61
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/08/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Filip Tomczak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SCF 2 - Solo Combat Federation
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/06/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kamil Szymuszowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
MFG 3 - Muszynski Fight Group
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
19/03/2022 | 1 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lukasz Szecowka
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFG 1 - Muszynski Fight Group
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
11/09/2021 | 1 | 1:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Adam Laguna
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:33 |
Knockout (Flying Knee) |
Babilon MMA 22 – Bleszynski vs. Wawrzyniak
Method: Knockout (Flying Knee) |
21/05/2021 | 1 | 3:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jaroslaw Lech
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
Octagon No Mercy 10 - Gold Edition
Method: decision ) |
20/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Krzysztof Plazalski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
XGSW - Leszczynska Strefa Walki 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/10/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Klemens Ewald
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:37 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Time of Masters 4 - Powrot Krolow
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
29/06/2019 | 2 | 2:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Krzysztof Szydlowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
XGSW - Leszczynska Strefa Walki 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/10/2018 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 4 |
Jedrzej Lapawa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
SWG 13 - Thirteen Scary
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/04/2017 | 4 | 3:00 |