Russia
Tver, Tver Oblast
Tver, Tver Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrei Kalechits
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:17 |
Technical Knockout (Spinning Back Kick) |
ACA 170 - Goncharov vs. Vyazigin 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Spinning Back Kick) |
09/02/2024 | 1 | 4:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tamerlan Chagaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 40 - ACA Young Eagles 40
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/09/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Khasan Bisultanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 31 - ACA Young Eagles 31
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/12/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Beslan Shibzukhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:28 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA YE 12 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
07/03/2020 | 2 | 1:28 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Kylymbek Altymysh Uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MPF - Moscow Open 2019
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/11/2019 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Rashid Gamzatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 8 - Berkut Young Eagles: Grand-Prix Berkut Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/03/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Mukhtar Gadzhiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
K-1 Maximum Promotion - Professional Kickboxing Tournament
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/11/2018 | 2 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Adilet Momunzhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:59 |
Knockout (Spinning Back Kick) |
OFG - Orion Fighter 4
Method: Knockout (Spinning Back Kick) |
10/02/2018 | 1 | 0:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Semetei Jyrgalbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFG - Orion Fighter 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
09/09/2017 | 1 | 3:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Asan Egemberdiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
Colosseum FC - Battle of Champions 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
09/07/2017 | 1 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:04 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Colosseum FC - Battle of Champions 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/05/2017 | 1 | 4:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Raimally Toksonbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OFG - Orion Fighter 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/05/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ertabyldy Kymanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
MPF - Moscow Open 2019
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
10/11/2019 | 1 | 0:00 |