Uzbequistan
Andijan
Andijan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurzhigit Karaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Technical KO ) |
OFC 35 - Open Fighting Championship 35
Method: Technical KO ) |
07/10/2023 | 1 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Orlanison Neris de Oliveira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:34 |
Technical KO ) |
OFC 32 - Open Fighting Championship 32
Method: Technical KO ) |
16/07/2023 | 1 | 0:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Daniyar Ismailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ATFC 14 - Amir Temur Fighting Championship 14
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Serikpulov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:12 |
knockout) |
WEF 117 - ProfFight 48
Method: knockout) |
11/07/2022 | 1 | 4:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Niyazidin Risbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:18 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Brave CF 59 - Brave Combat Federation 59
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
18/06/2022 | 1 | 0:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Luiz Andre Arcanjo Siqueira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:22 |
Submission (Armlock) |
WEF Global 17 and Kingdom Professional Fight NWPA - Battle on the Neva
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/04/2022 | 1 | 1:22 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ulan Kanibek uulu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:15 |
KnockoutSadyk Ashirov) |
WEF 112 - ProfFight 49
Method: KnockoutSadyk Ashirov) |
16/01/2022 | 1 | 0:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vladimir Kanunnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:43 |
Finalization ) |
OFC 14 - Open Fighting Championship 14 & Alash Pride 71
Method: Finalization ) |
12/12/2021 | 1 | 3:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Konstantin Linnik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:41 |
KnockoutDaurenbek Dzhakaev ) |
Octagon Promotion - Octagon 25
Method: KnockoutDaurenbek Dzhakaev ) |
14/11/2021 | 1 | 0:41 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Zharkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:18 |
Technical Knockout (Body Kick and Punches) |
OFC 10 - Open Fighting Championship 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Body Kick and Punches) |
12/09/2021 | 1 | 0:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Amin Ayoub
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Brave CF 50 - Brave Combat Federation 50
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
01/04/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arman Saparov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:45 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WFCA - Andijan Mayor Cup
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/01/2021 | 1 | 0:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alim Baymbetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WEF 85 - ProfFight 36: Battle In Kara-Suu 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
17/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Khusan Shermatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
NFC 19 - Naiza Fighter Championship Daytime Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/07/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Elnur Nemarilla
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:33 |
Knockout (Punch) |
WEF 78 - ProfFight 33: Batken Battle
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
28/04/2019 | 2 | 1:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shekerbek Uulu Imel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WEF 76 - Selection 24
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
06/04/2019 | 1 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zholdoshbay Myyzambek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
FFC - Falco Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (Rear Naked Choke) |
10/03/2019 | 1 | 2:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Erzhan Almazbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WEF 70 - ProfFight 29
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/02/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Elbek Batyraliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:25 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
WEF 64 - Selection 17 - World Nomad Games
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
06/09/2018 | 3 | 4:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bilal Elov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:53 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Legion FC - Legion Fighting Championship Selection 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
02/09/2018 | 2 | 1:53 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Orozali Nazarbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Unanimous) |
WEF 53 - WEF ProfFight 21
Method: Draw (Unanimous) |
05/05/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Rinat Sayakbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:30 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WEF 44 - WEF Global 10
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/11/2017 | 2 | 4:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zhanybek Kurmanbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:43 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Legion Fighting Championship - Universal Battle Among Professional
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
30/07/2017 | 2 | 1:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 4 |
Sergey Gvozditsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:29 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
N1 Pro Nomad MMA - Asian Fighter Tournament 2016
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/10/2016 | 4 | 0:29 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Ismail Geroev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2016 World MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
25/11/2016 | 0 | 0:00 |