Bulgaria
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Hatef Moeil
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 49
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/11/2023 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Wallyson Carvalho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:57 |
Submission (Heel Key) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 45: Stvanice
Method: Submission (Heel Key) |
29/07/2023 | 1 | 4:57 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Adam Palasz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 41: Magard vs. Lopez
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/04/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Patrick Vespaziani
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:23 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
Brave CF 61 - Brave Combat Federation 61
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows) |
06/08/2022 | 3 | 3:23 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rob Lamont
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical KO ) |
ECE - Enfusion Cage Events 3
Method: Technical KO ) |
25/09/2020 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Filip Bradaric
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:43 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Aggrelin 29 - Cage Fight Salzburg
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
26/10/2019 | 1 | 2:43 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Aleksandar Tsonev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
Spartacus Fighting Championship 9 - Fast and Fury
Method: Technical Knockout (Medical Interruption) |
05/10/2019 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Kevin Graf
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:34 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Aggrelin 26 - Cage Fight Ingolstadt
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/12/2018 | 1 | 3:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ben Adwubi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GMC 14 - German MMA Championship 14
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Zaur Gadzhibabayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:36 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 Challenge 67 - Battle in the Land of Fire
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
04/06/2016 | 1 | 3:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Martin Merkt
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DecisionMichael Wachter) |
RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 16
Method: DecisionMichael Wachter) |
09/04/2016 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Nicolaj Wagner
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RFC - Respect Fighting Championship 15
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/03/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Martin Merkt
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WLMMA - We Love MMA 17
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
28/11/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Hristo Yordanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MSZ - MMA Stara Zagora 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/09/2015 | 1 | 4:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kamen Georgiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Twins MMA 8 – Dimitrov vs. Plasaris
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/12/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |