Azerbaijan
Baku
Baku
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Niyazbek uulu Namid
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:50 |
Technical KO ) |
Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 19
Method: Technical KO ) |
28/02/2021 | 1 | 0:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bakmurad Babahanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
WGFC 2 - World Global Fighting Championship 2
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
20/02/2021 | 1 | 1:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Denys Bondar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:12 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WWFC - Road to WWFC: Kharkiv Open Cup Final
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/08/2020 | 1 | 4:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vitaliy Kozak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:14 |
Technical KnockoutIgor Konvisher ) |
WWFC - Road to WWFC 24
Method: Technical KnockoutIgor Konvisher ) |
27/06/2020 | 1 | 0:14 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ivan Semenyuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:13 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
BFC 50 - Belarusian Fighting Championship
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
17/04/2020 | 3 | 1:13 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Nurbergen Sharipov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
GFC 17 - Gorilla Fighting 17
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/09/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dmytro Vlasiuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMAPU - The Way of Unconquered 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Vladimir Kosjanenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
AFC - Ased Fighting Championship - Series 7
Method: decision ) |
30/06/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeniy Zavgorodniy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:59 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
WWFC - Road to WWFC 22
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
29/06/2019 | 2 | 4:59 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Oron Kahlon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:51 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WWFC - Road to WWFC 21
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
05/05/2019 | 2 | 0:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrei Mayboroda
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:04 |
Technical KO ) |
AFC - Ased Fighting Championship - Series 4
Method: Technical KO ) |
02/03/2019 | 1 | 2:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Artem Shvidun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
AFC - Ased Fighting Championship - Series 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/01/2019 | 3 | 1:45 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Yegor Brovko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
GITC - Gladiators in the Cage 11
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
02/12/2018 | 1 | 2:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeny Sibirskiy-Manko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Eagles FC 10 - Eagles Fighting Championship 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/11/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Giorgi Liparteliani
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Mglebi 4 - Battle for the Title
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/08/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Intezar Babaniyazov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Eagles FC 9 - Eagles Fighting Championship 9
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/05/2018 | 0 | N/A |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Denis Palancica
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:49 |
Technical Knockout Denis Pocatilov ) |
Eagles FC 8 - Eagles Fighting Championship 8
Method: Technical Knockout Denis Pocatilov ) |
10/02/2018 | 3 | 1:49 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Asu Almabaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Alash Pride FC - Alash Pride
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/12/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrey Bondarets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:55 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Fight Club GERC - Fight Club GERC
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/09/2017 | 1 | 4:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Anar Ilyasov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fight Club GERC - Fight Club GERC
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/09/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bogdan Kutsenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMAPU - MMA Pro Ukraine Selection 2017
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/08/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Kadir Dalkiran
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:34 |
Submission (Armlock) |
ACB 64 - Antalya: Young Eagles 19
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
19/07/2017 | 2 | 1:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Dmytro Predebaylo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:50 |
Submission (Triangle) |
RFP 56 / MMA Bushido - West Fight 24
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
29/04/2017 | 1 | 4:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Viktor Bundeev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:45 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ProFC Ukraine - Brave Hearts
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/04/2017 | 1 | 3:45 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Evgeniy Zavgorodniy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:33 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MMA Pro Ukraine - Minerfin Cup 2017
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
25/03/2017 | 1 | 4:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksander Doskalchuk
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:35 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
MMAPU - MMA Pro Ukraine 8
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/12/2016 | 1 | 3:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Gil Don Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Strong by Spirit 2 - Ukraine vs. Azerbaijan
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/04/2016 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Arsen Taigibov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Gil Don Kim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
World Cossack Fight Federation - MMA Cup 5
Method: Decision (Split) |
16/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Maxim Efremov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Universal Fight Club - Fights in the Cage
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/02/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Semen Galushko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Split) |
SBS - Strong by Spirit
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/12/2015 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Alexey Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:34 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Professional Combat Sambo - Warrior Cup
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
06/04/2015 | 2 | 3:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexander Vasilenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Free Fight - Gladiator Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/06/2014 | 3 | 3:00 |