Finland
Helsinki
Helsinki
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tarhan Ibragimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:43 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
VFN 37 - Vendetta Fight Nights 37
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
17/02/2024 | 1 | 0:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Tomasz Narkun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:34 |
Submission (Triangle) |
SBS 4 - Seaside BattleS Dziwnow 4
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
01/12/2023 | 1 | 0:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Madalin Pirvulescu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:57 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
VFN 35 - Vendetta Fight Nights 35
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/10/2023 | 1 | 0:57 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Adrian Dudek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:13 |
Technical Knockout (Knee to the Body and Punches) |
SMMAC 10 - Silesian MMA Challenge: Gold Edition
Method: Technical Knockout (Knee to the Body and Punches) |
10/06/2023 | 2 | 1:13 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Piotr Walawski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
AFL 4 - Anaconda Fight League
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
20/05/2023 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Marcin Zontek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:00 |
Technical Knockout (He Contusion) |
CFN 7 - Contender Fight Night 7: Legacy
Method: Technical Knockout (He Contusion) |
22/10/2022 | 1 | 1:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michal Gutowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
FSC 5 - First Step Championship 5: Hardcorowe Kaszebe
Method: Technical KO ) |
08/10/2022 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Vitasovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:17 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FNC 5 - Fight Nation Championship 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/03/2022 | 1 | 2:17 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Cezariusz Kesik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:05 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
TFL 19 - Christmas Time
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/12/2019 | 1 | 1:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Davrbek Isakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
BWM - Battle Without Masks
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
16/11/2019 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Oleg Dadonov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Submission (Kimura) |
Cage - Cage 38
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
18/02/2017 | 3 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Charles-Henri Tchoungui
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:21 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Cage - Cage 37
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/11/2016 | 1 | 2:21 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Javier Fuentes
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:16 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Cage - Cage 36
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
03/09/2016 | 1 | 1:16 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Hakon Foss
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:17 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Cage - Cage 34
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
13/02/2016 | 1 | 1:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Julien Piednoir
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:59 |
Submission (Brabo Choke) |
Cage - Cage 32
Method: Submission (Brabo Choke) |
23/10/2015 | 2 | 0:59 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Laurent Beranger
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:08 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Cage - Cage 29
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/02/2015 | 1 | 1:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Frodi Vitalis Hansen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Disqualification (Kick to Head of Grounded Fighter) |
CWFC 66 - Cage Warriors Fighting Championship 66
Method: Disqualification (Kick to Head of Grounded Fighter) |
22/03/2014 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Romain Perras
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Cage 23 - Vantaa 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/09/2013 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Tuomo Peltoniemi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
Cage 21 - Turku 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
02/02/2013 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Matias Rantala
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:28 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Cage 20 - Northern Storm 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
17/11/2012 | 1 | 1:28 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Pavel Berioza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:28 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
KFN 2 - Resurrection
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
14/04/2012 | 1 | 0:28 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Sergei Kabalinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Cage 16 - 1st Defense
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/10/2011 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Petras Dirgelas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:24 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Apollo Fight Club - Volume 1
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
17/09/2011 | 1 | 0:24 |