Tajikistan
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Idris Ortskhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:26 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
UFL 5 - Universal Fighters League 5
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
01/07/2023 | 1 | 1:26 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nikita Severov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:20 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA YE 30 - ACA Young Eagles 30
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/10/2022 | 1 | 2:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Viktorov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:11 |
Knockout (Knee) |
MMA Series 54 - Triumph
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
30/07/2022 | 1 | 1:11 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Magomed Tashaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 24
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/12/2021 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Shamil Tsakuev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:50 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA YE 21 - ACA Young Eagles 21
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/10/2021 | 2 | 2:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gadzhi Gasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:47 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 22
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
25/07/2021 | 1 | 4:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Belyakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Colosseum MMA - Peoples' Friendship Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/06/2021 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Aleksandr Balaur
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 19
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
28/02/2021 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rustam Uulu Moydebek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:10 |
Technical KO ) |
Colosseum MMA - Battle of Champions 17
Method: Technical KO ) |
19/12/2020 | 2 | 4:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Daniyar Kolbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WEF 67 - WEF Global 14: Arzalet Cup
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/11/2018 | 1 | 2:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Azamat Abdusamatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:59 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Taymuras Fighting Championship - TFC 4
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
22/09/2018 | 1 | 4:59 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Rakhmanberdi Tologon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - 2017 Asian MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
20/05/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |