Czech Republic
Brno
Brno
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
James Hendin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:43 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 56: Aby vs. Creasey
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
20/04/2024 | 2 | 4:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Buchinger
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 47
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/10/2023 | 2 | 4:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Callum Mullen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 42: Keita vs. Tichota
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/04/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ahmed Vila
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 38
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
30/12/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
David Moon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 35
Method: Decision (Split) |
17/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Iamik Furtado
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 32
Method: Decision (Majority) |
09/04/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
George Hardwick
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:48 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
CW 129 - Cage Warriors 129
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
02/10/2021 | 2 | 2:48 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Krisztian Simon
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 16: Rysavy vs. Paradeiser
Method: Decision (Split) |
26/09/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Gregor Shestakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Fusion Fight Night Series 24 - Cage Fight/Fusion Rules
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/11/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Samuel Liska
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:41 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon Prime 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/04/2019 | 1 | 4:41 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Karol Rysavy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 10
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
17/11/2018 | 2 | 3:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Matus Arpas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Oktagon MMA - Oktagon 8 Challenge Semifinals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/07/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jan Velic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:42 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Oktagon 3 - Challenge Qualification: Quarterfinals 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
11/07/2018 | 1 | 4:42 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ilija Ulamovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:05 |
Technical KO ) |
GCF 43 - Big Cage 5: Ostrava
Method: Technical KO ) |
03/03/2018 | 1 | 2:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Libor Rovnanik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:49 |
Submission (Armlock) |
VFCL 6 - Victory Fighting Championship League 6
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
26/11/2017 | 1 | 2:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Vaclav Stastny
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:47 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Gladork Gym - Gladork Arena 9
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
16/06/2017 | 1 | 0:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jan Boron
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:27 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
PCF 14 - Cage Fight
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
18/06/2016 | 1 | 1:27 |