Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ilia Khodkevich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 15 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/12/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ilyas Atiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OFC 7 - Only Fighting Championship 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Georgiy Tsugkiev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 10 – Berkut Young Eagles: Rasulov vs. Kilaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Emerson Rios
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 3 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arsen Abadyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Finalization ) |
RFC - Russian Fighting Championship
Method: Finalization ) |
25/03/2018 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ruslan Khatshukov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 14
Method: Decision (Split) |
29/04/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Gamzat Saidbekov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ProFC 61 - Professional Fighting Championship 61
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/11/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Djulustan Akimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:37 |
Knockout (Punch) |
M-1 Global - Road to M-1: Battle in Nazran 4
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
17/08/2016 | 1 | 0:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Islam Balov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 36 - Young Eagles 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Shakhram Sobirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:35 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WMMAA - European MMA Championships - Finals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/12/2017 | 1 | 1:35 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Vaggelis Spanias
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - European MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
07/12/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Alexander Kovalev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - European MMA Championships - Selection
Method: ) |
07/12/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ali Abdulkhalikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
DecisionVladimir Kasheev) |
Russian MMA Union - Championship Final
Method: DecisionVladimir Kasheev) |
11/05/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |