Russia
Rostov-on-Don
Rostov-on-Don
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kirill Tatarkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:13 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 21
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Punches) |
10/02/2022 | 3 | 4:13 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikolai Danilov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:47 |
Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
Hardcore FC - Hardcore MMA 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Leg Contusion) |
23/09/2021 | 1 | 0:47 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rasim Lemberanskij
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:29 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
SFC 5 - Germany vs. Russia
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
12/06/2011 | 2 | 1:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrei Levkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:29 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
LF - Legion Fight 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
17/08/2008 | 1 | 0:29 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Juan Manuel Suarez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 Challenge 4 - Battle on the Neva 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/06/2008 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ken Hamamura
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
M-1 Challenge 2 - Russia
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/04/2008 | 2 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitri Blishyak
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
LF - Legion Fight 1
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
20/10/2007 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Anzor Kardanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Bushido - Zst Armenia
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
15/05/2007 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Amir Shankhalov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 - International Fight Night 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/11/2006 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergei Bychkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (Ankle Lock) |
M-1 - Mix-Fight Tournament
Method: Submission (Ankle Lock) |
12/10/2006 | 1 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Pavel Boloyangov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
CR - Pankration Cup
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
01/06/2006 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Arsen Ilisov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
PCR - Pancration Cup of Russia
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/02/2004 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Erik Oganov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
CIS - Pankration Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/06/2003 | 3 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Shamkhal Kerimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
decision ) |
DFMF - Dagestan International Mix-Fight
Method: decision ) |
20/04/2003 | 3 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Furdjel de Windt
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 10:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
M-1 MFC - Russia vs. the world 5
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/04/2003 | 1 | 10:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Dave Strasser
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
A tie ) |
M-1 MFC - Russia vs. the world 4
Method: A tie ) |
15/11/2002 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Telman Piraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Injury) |
IAFC - Vasily Kudin Memorial 2002
Method: Submission (Injury) |
04/05/2002 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Vladimir Gushchin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
AT ) |
IAFC - Vasily Kudin Memorial 2002
Method: AT ) |
04/05/2002 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Alexandr Sheludchenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Strangulation) |
IAFC - Vasily Kudin Memorial 2002
Method: Submission (Strangulation) |
04/05/2002 | 0 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Milton Vieira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 8:08 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
M-1 MFC - Russia vs. the world 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/04/2002 | 1 | 8:08 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Ziyautdin Atotkhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
decision ) |
SRPC - South Russia Pancration Championship
Method: decision ) |
21/10/2000 | 2 | 3:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Pavel Ardishev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
FCR - Fight Camp Reality Season 1 Opening Round
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
28/09/2021 | 2 | 5:00 |