Russia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Amin Nouri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
Eagle FC 54 – Yamilov vs. Mamedov
Method: decision ) |
11/11/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Sengeim
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Eagle FC 53 – Yaskovets vs. Abdurakov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/08/2023 | 1 | 4:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Roman Gudochkin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Kuzbass MMA Federation - ASI Championship 6: The Power of Siberia
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/12/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Paulin Begai
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Ares FC 8 - Ares Fighting Championship 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/09/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aybek Kobenov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 17 - Open Fighting Championship 17
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/02/2022 | 1 | 2:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Bukhtoyarov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:27 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
HOF - Hall of Fame: Alexander Nevsky Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
18/12/2021 | 1 | 2:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Dmitry Tebekin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
OFC 9 - Open Fighting Championship 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
27/08/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Sergey Baryshev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:37 |
Finishing (Neck Crank) |
Krasnoyarsk MMA Federation - Battle of the Yenisei
Method: Finishing (Neck Crank) |
14/05/2021 | 1 | 0:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Fabio Marongiu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RCC - Intro 10
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/11/2020 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Vadim Rolich
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:36 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
RCC - Road to the PFL
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/02/2020 | 2 | 4:36 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrey Shakhov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Technical KO ) |
Double-Headed Eagle - Grand Prix
Method: Technical KO ) |
21/12/2019 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Kirill Andreyev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Championships - Senior Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/06/2019 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Paulin Begai
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Championships - Senior Semifinals & Junior Finals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/06/2019 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Cedric Lushima
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Championships - Day 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
21/06/2019 | 1 | 1:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Igor Kutsenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:37 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
2019 IMMAF-WMMAA European Senior & Junior Open Championships - Day 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
20/06/2019 | 2 | 1:37 |
Defeat
Rounds: 0 |
Magomed Shakhrudinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
RMMAU - 2019 Russian MMA Championships, Finals
Method: ) |
04/05/2019 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Anton Leschev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
RMMAU - 2019 Russian MMA Championships, Selection
Method: ) |
03/05/2019 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Dair Agatsarskiy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
RMMAU - 2019 Russian MMA Championships, Selection
Method: ) |
03/05/2019 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Musa Abdurakhmanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
RMMAU - 2019 Russian MMA Championships, Selection
Method: ) |
03/05/2019 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lukas Piffko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:52 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
2018 IMMAF-WMMAA Unified Junior World Championships - Day 5 - Finals
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
17/11/2018 | 1 | 0:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tipene Paranihi
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
2018 IMMAF-WMMAA Unified Junior World Championships - Day 4, Cage 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/11/2018 | 1 | 1:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Erkinbek Kossayev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - World Youth MMA Championships 2017 - Selection
Method: ) |
24/02/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Denis Sidorenko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
) |
WMMAA - World Youth MMA Championships 2017 - Selection
Method: ) |
24/02/2017 | 0 | 0:00 |