Russia
Grozny, Chechnya
Grozny, Chechnya
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Murad Abdulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 169 - Bibulatov vs. Deak
Method: Decision (Split) |
26/01/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Ibrahim Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:49 |
Knockout (Knee) |
ACA 160 – Slipenko vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
21/07/2023 | 3 | 2:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Valery Myasnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 141 - Froes vs. Suleymanov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/07/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Bartosz Lesko
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:37 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ACA 134 - Bagov vs. Koshkin
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
17/12/2021 | 2 | 1:37 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Marcos Antonio
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:40 |
Knockout (Punch) |
ACA 126 - Magomedov vs. Egemberdiev
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
15/07/2021 | 1 | 3:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Mikhail Dolgov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 117 - Bagov vs. Silverio
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomedrasul Gasanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 108 - Galiev vs. Adaev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/08/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Evgeny Belyaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 100 - Fight Day: Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Roan carneiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 91 - Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/01/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
EJ Brooks
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACB 85 - Rimini
Method: Decision (Split) |
21/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Michal Wiencek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:59 |
Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
ACB 79 - Grozny
Method: Knockout (Punch to the Body) |
27/01/2018 | 1 | 4:59 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Adam Townsend
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:24 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACB 70 - Sheffield
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/09/2017 | 3 | 3:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Roberto Neves
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 59 - Grozny: Young Eagles 18
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/05/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Mikhail Kolobegov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:12 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 49 - Rostov Onslaught
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/11/2016 | 1 | 2:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Stanislav Klybik
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 40 - Battleground
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/06/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Muslim Makhmudov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:33 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
ACB 24 - Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Final
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
24/10/2015 | 1 | 2:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Giga Kukhalashvili
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
ACB 20 - Sochi
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
14/06/2015 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Amirdzhon Zaripov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 14 - Grand Prix 2015
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
28/02/2015 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Dmitry Sorokin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:09 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACB 11 - Vol. 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/11/2014 | 1 | 1:09 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Ruslan Khaskhanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:30 |
Knockout (Knee) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 6
Method: Knockout (Knee) |
20/04/2014 | 1 | 1:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Amirkhan Guliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/03/2014 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zaurbek Darsigov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:40 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Federation of MMA of Russia - Star Fight 15
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/05/2013 | 2 | 0:40 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Akhmed Gaytov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PBSC - Southern Russia Pancration Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
09/12/2012 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Makhaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:14 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MMA - South Russian Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
23/09/2012 | 1 | 2:14 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Anton Patsyata
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
PBSC - Krasnodar Cup
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/03/2012 | 1 | 2:46 |