Croatia
Zadar, Dalmatia
Zadar, Dalmatia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexey Efremov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
ACA 166 - Magomedov vs. Dolgov
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
24/11/2023 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Stepan Gorshechnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:56 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 155 - Karginov vs. Silva
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
08/04/2023 | 1 | 1:56 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Vojtech Garba
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Real Fight Arena 3 - RFA 3: Ostrava
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
23/07/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Davrbek Isakov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 133 - Magomedov vs. Matevosyan
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/12/2021 | 2 | 1:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Carlos Eduardo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 122 - Johnson vs. Poberezhets
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/04/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Nikola Dipchikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:38 |
Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
ACA 109 - Omielanczuk vs. Pakutinskas
Method: Technical Knockout (Knees and Punches) |
20/08/2020 | 1 | 3:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Miro Jurkovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
SBC 28 - Serbian Battle Championship 28: Revenge!
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/06/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Pedro Paulo dos Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:24 |
Knockout (Punch) |
SBC 27 - Serbian Battle Championship 27: Revenge!
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
14/03/2020 | 2 | 0:24 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andjelko Kitic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:50 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
TFN - Trieste Fight Night 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
08/12/2018 | 1 | 3:50 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Daniel Doerrer
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:50 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Mannheimer Hafenkeilerei - Mannheim Harbor Brawl 6
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
09/12/2017 | 1 | 3:50 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Mattia Schiavolin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Superior FC 15 - Superior Fighting Championship 15
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/10/2016 | 5 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kazbek Saidaliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 23 - Grand Prix Akhmat
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/06/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Vadim nemkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:58 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Rizin Fighting Federation - Saraba no Utake
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
29/12/2015 | 1 | 2:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Tomasz Narkun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:55 |
Knockout (Punches) |
KSW 32 - Road to Wembley
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
31/10/2015 | 1 | 1:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
attila vegh
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
KSW 31 – Materla vs. Drwal
Method: Decision (Split) |
23/05/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Tomasz Narkun
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
KSW 29 - Reload
Method: Decision (Majority) |
06/12/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Karol Celinski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KSW 26 – Materla vs. Silva
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/03/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nikolay Osokin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:46 |
Technical Knockout (Kick to the Body) |
Draka 13 - Governor's Cup 2013
Method: Technical Knockout (Kick to the Body) |
30/08/2013 | 1 | 0:46 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jan Blachowicz
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
KSW 22 - Pride Time
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
16/03/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 4 |
Gadji Magomedov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Draka 8 - Governor's Cup 2012
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
11/08/2012 | 4 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Rogent Lloret
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:02 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
SHC 5 - Llorent vs. Reljic
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/03/2012 | 1 | 3:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Goran Scepanovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:31 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
BFN - Fight Night 6
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/10/2011 | 1 | 1:31 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Krzysztof Soszynski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UFC 122 – Marquardt vs. Okami
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/11/2010 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kendall grove
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
UFC 116 – Lesnar vs. Carwin
Method: Decision (Split) |
03/07/2010 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
CB Dollaway
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UFC 110 – Nogueira vs. Velasquez
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
20/02/2010 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Wilson gouveia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
UFC 84 - Ill Will
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/05/2008 | 2 | 3:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Waldemar Golinski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BE 2 - Boxing Explosion 2
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/08/2007 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tomek Smykowski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
CF - The Real Deal
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
05/05/2007 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 0 |
Petr Kellner
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Ultimate Fight - Challenge 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
09/12/2006 | 0 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bojan Mihajlovic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Kimura) |
NS 3 - Noc Skorpiona 3
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
18/02/2006 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Nenad Djuric
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical KO ) |
NS 1 - Noc Skorpiona 1
Method: Technical KO ) |
29/04/2005 | 2 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andrej Bregar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Trboulje 1 – Croatia vs. Slovenia
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
05/11/2004 | 1 | 1:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bojan Spalevic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
UFD - Ultimate Fight Dubravc
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
04/04/2004 | 1 | 0:00 |