Brazil
Ananindeua, Para
Ananindeua, Para
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Gleb Khabibullin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 174 - Borisov vs. Vitruk
Method: Decision (Split) |
19/04/2024 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Aurel Pirtea
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
ACA 167 - Baydulaev vs. Days
Method: Decision (Split) |
08/12/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Rinat Sayakbaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
ACA 162 - Tumenov vs. Palmer
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
02/09/2023 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Andrei Goncharov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:09 |
Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 156 - Koshkin vs. Boyko
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
28/04/2023 | 1 | 3:09 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bayzet Khatkhokhu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:31 |
Technical Knockout (Body Kick and Punches) |
ACA 150 – Reznikov vs. Koshkin
Method: Technical Knockout (Body Kick and Punches) |
23/12/2022 | 1 | 1:31 |
Defeat
Rounds: 4 |
Alikhan Suleymanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:05 |
Submission (North-South Choke) |
ACA 141 - Froes vs. Suleymanov
Method: Submission (North-South Choke) |
22/07/2022 | 4 | 1:05 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ramazan Kishev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 137 - Johnson vs. Rasulov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/03/2022 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nurbergen Sharipov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:18 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 130 - Vagasev vs. Gadzhidaudov
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/10/2021 | 1 | 2:18 |
Defeat
Rounds: 4 |
Magomedrasul Khasbulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:02 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
ACA 120 – Jubilee vs. Bibulatov
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
26/03/2021 | 4 | 1:02 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Marat Balaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches and Knees) |
ACA 116 - Froes vs. Balaev
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches and Knees) |
18/12/2020 | 3 | 1:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 5 |
Salman Zhamaldaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 100 - Grozny
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/10/2019 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Frantz Slioa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
ACA 96 - Lodz
Method: Decision (Majority) |
08/06/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Saifullah Dzhabrailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:48 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
ACA 91 - Grozny
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/01/2019 | 1 | 0:48 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Kurban Taygibov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 50 – Emelianenko vs. Johnson
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
18/08/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 5 |
Salman Zhamaldaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
WFCA 43 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Split) |
04/10/2017 | 5 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 38 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/05/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zurab Betergaraev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:52 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
WFCA 32 - Grozny Battle
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
19/11/2016 | 2 | 3:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Marcos Vinicius Costa Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 63
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Reginaldo Corvao
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:27 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 60
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
05/12/2015 | 1 | 3:27 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Thiago Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 54
Method: Decision (Split) |
17/05/2015 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Walter zamora
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Shooto Brazil 49 - Fight for BOPE 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/08/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Lucio Viana Jr.
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:38 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 47
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
04/04/2014 | 1 | 4:38 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Daniel Oliveira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 44
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/11/2013 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Victor Hugo Silva
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:42 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 41
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
12/07/2013 | 2 | 0:42 |
Draw
Rounds: 3 |
Renato Carneiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Draw (Majority) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 36
Method: Draw (Majority) |
23/11/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Douglas Silva de Andrade
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:49 |
Knockout (Head Kick) |
Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 30
Method: Knockout (Head Kick) |
02/06/2012 | 3 | 3:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Zozimar de Oliveira Silva Junior
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Amazon Fight 16 - Ananindeua
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/04/2012 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Wellington Pereira de Almeida
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:54 |
Knockout (Front Kick) |
AF - Amazon Fight 15
Method: Knockout (Front Kick) |
22/03/2012 | 1 | 0:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Luis Henrique da Silva Monteiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Amazon Fight 11 - Castanhal
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
16/02/2012 | 2 | 1:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Pablo Javier Llampa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:06 |
Knockout (Punch) |
AF - Amazon Fight 10
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
07/12/2011 | 1 | 1:06 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Zozimar de Oliveira Silva Junior
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
AF - Amazon Fight 9
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/09/2011 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Deivison Francisco Ribeiro
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
AF - Amazon Fight 8
Method: Decision (Split) |
27/05/2011 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Clovis Barbosa de Souza
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:01 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
GFC - Gouveia Fight Championship 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/01/2011 | 1 | 2:01 |