Russia
Volgograd, Volgograd Oblast
Volgograd, Volgograd Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Ponomarev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
MFC 3 - Metamorfoza Fighting Championship 3: Novgorod Sech
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
30/03/2019 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Magomed Saipulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Aleksey Raevskiy Promotion - KPF: Kingdom Professional Fight 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Kaitarbi Elmanbetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Northwest League of Combat Sambo - Road to China 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/10/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zinur Muratov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:10 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
IV Elements / Battle on Tsna - Battle of Elements on Tsna
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
19/08/2017 | 2 | 0:10 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Abay Nurkatov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
IV Elements - Fighting Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/05/2017 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Igor Tsoy
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
VHTHFF - Stalingrad Cup 11
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/02/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Saikhan Dzhabrailov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACB 34 - Young Eagles 7
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
29/04/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ilya Sadchikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:26 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
MFT - Stalingrad Cup 10
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
06/02/2016 | 2 | 1:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Nikolaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Veliky Novgorod MMA Federation - Novgorod Regional Championship
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/02/2018 | 1 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Evgeniy Nikitenkov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Veliky Novgorod MMA Federation - Novgorod Regional Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/02/2018 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dauren Nigmetov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Pallasovka MMA Federation - Open MMA Tournament
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/05/2016 | 2 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Alexander Krasnikov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:34 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
Pallasovka MMA Federation - Open MMA Tournament
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
07/05/2016 | 1 | 0:34 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitry Tomaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Volgograd MMA Federation - Volgograd Regional Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/02/2016 | 2 | 3:00 |