Russia
Cherkessk, Karachay-Cherkessia
Cherkessk, Karachay-Cherkessia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maksim Dupin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 15 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
19/12/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Hayk Kazaryan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA YE 12 - ACA Young Eagles
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/03/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Rakhim Midaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 9 – Berkut Young Eagles: Yasaev vs. Yarogiev
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/08/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Movladi Kalamov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 7 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix Semifinals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Mumin Shakirov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:24 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
BYE 5 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Quarterfinals 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
13/10/2018 | 1 | 2:24 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Tamerlan Kulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 1 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
08/04/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ayub Mikhaylov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:58 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WFCA 39 - Tsentaroy Battle
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
20/08/2017 | 1 | 3:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Yakov Ekimov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Armavir MMA Federation - Battle on the Kuban 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/12/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Bislan Shekhetel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:12 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 2016 Final
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
29/10/2016 | 1 | 2:12 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Zubayra Mudaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:47 |
Submission (Kimura) |
WFCA 24 - Tsentaroy Battle
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
20/08/2016 | 1 | 1:47 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Zaurbek Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Armavir MMA Federation - Battle on the Kuban
Method: Decision (Split) |
05/06/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Nasrula Guseinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:13 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Plaza FC 2 – Kuantov vs. Chernyshev
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
15/05/2016 | 1 | 1:13 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Tamerlan Kulaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Professional Fighting Challenge - PFC: Mercury
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/03/2015 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Isa Bogatyrev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:49 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Karachay-Cherkessia MMA - Arashukov Cup
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
22/01/2014 | 1 | 2:49 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Imran Zhulagov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:30 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Karachay-Cherkessia MMA - Arashukov Cup
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
23/06/2014 | 1 | 3:30 |