Spain (España)
Burjassot, Valencia
Burjassot, Valencia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jafel Filho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:26 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
UFC Fight Night 224 – Aspinall vs. Tybura
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
22/07/2023 | 1 | 3:26 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Soslenis da Silva Carvalho
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:33 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
UWC Mexico 41 – Masked vs. Prototype
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/02/2023 | 1 | 1:33 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Francisco Benitez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:15 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
UWC Mexico 40 - Sabori vs. Sanchez
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
25/11/2022 | 1 | 2:15 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Paul Marquez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:06 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
UWC Mexico 35 – Luna vs. Fields
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/06/2022 | 1 | 3:06 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ricardo Hernandez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:23 |
Technical KnockoutEdgard Lopez) |
Naciones MMA 3 - Tijuana
Method: Technical KnockoutEdgard Lopez) |
21/01/2022 | 1 | 2:23 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Carlos Hernandez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Dana White's Contender Series - Contender Series 2021: Week 6
Method: Decision (Split) |
05/10/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
João Antonio Camilo Neto
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
Combate Americas - Tito vs. Alberto
Method: Decision (Split) |
07/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivan Hernandez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:04 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Combate Estrelas - Flores vs. Moroccan
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
12/04/2019 | 1 | 2:04 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Adamson Torbiso
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:51 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
ADW - Abu Dhabi Warriors 5
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
26/01/2019 | 1 | 1:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Andy Young
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Majority) |
BAMMA 32 - Dublin
Method: Decision (Majority) |
10/11/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ryan Curtis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BAMMA 30 – Philpott vs. Walsh
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
07/07/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jamie Powell
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:43 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Contenders East Anglia - Contenders Norwich 17
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
10/12/2016 | 3 | 1:43 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Dawid Zywica
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
PLMMA 67 - Nastula Cup 1
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
21/05/2016 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ivo Jurado
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:15 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFE - Mix Fight Events
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
04/03/2016 | 1 | 0:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Chris Miah
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
BAMMA 20 – McDermott vs. Lazarz
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
25/04/2015 | 2 | 1:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Ronnie Gomez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:30 |
Submission (Triangle) |
WCW - West Coast Warriors
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
04/04/2015 | 1 | 4:30 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Toni Caicedo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:10 |
Knockout (Kick) |
MFE - Mix Fight Events
Method: Knockout (Kick) |
05/12/2014 | 2 | 2:10 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Manel kape
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:25 |
Submission (Armlock) |
AFL 2 - Madrid
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
29/11/2014 | 1 | 3:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Andres Braulio Lazaro Chiguano
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:20 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Mix Fight Events - Hotel Olympia
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
10/10/2014 | 2 | 3:20 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Francisco Martinez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:29 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
IFC - International Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
25/07/2014 | 2 | 4:29 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Mikael Silander
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Cage - Cage 26
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/04/2014 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Andoni Sorando Rodriguez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Finalization ) |
Almogavers - The Chance 4
Method: Finalization ) |
10/11/2012 | 1 | 0:00 |