Argentina
Inns, Missions
Inns, Missions
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Pablo Djamkotchin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:36 |
Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
CAM 24 - Argentine MMA Circuit 24
Method: Submission (Arm-Triangle) |
06/04/2024 | 1 | 2:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Matias Jose Olguin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
EFC 3 - Sparta Fight Champions 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
16/03/2024 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Tomas Garcia
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Submission to Strikes) |
LDG 3 - Luchas de Guerreros 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Submission to Strikes) |
24/09/2023 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gabriel Rojas
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:58 |
Technical KnockoutLuis Garavaglia ) |
TC 2 - The Champion 2
Method: Technical KnockoutLuis Garavaglia ) |
19/08/2023 | 1 | 1:58 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Carlos Petruzzella
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:27 |
Finishing (Neck Crank) |
SFH / Shinka Jitsu - Fight Day 1
Method: Finishing (Neck Crank) |
01/07/2023 | 1 | 1:27 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jonathan Figueroa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:28 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
TC 1 - The Champion 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/04/2023 | 1 | 3:28 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jose Medina
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:17 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
SFH 6 - El Chino vs. Ziller
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
15/10/2022 | 1 | 2:17 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Juan Barrios
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
DisqualificationMauricio Pare ) |
SFC - Benitez vs. Barrios
Method: DisqualificationMauricio Pare ) |
21/08/2022 | 3 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Roberto Gamarra
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:44 |
Submission (Armlock) |
MFM 3 - Missions Fighter Master 3: Gamarra vs. Benitez
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
23/07/2022 | 1 | 2:44 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Alexandre Arrais Freire
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:21 |
Finalization ) |
Number 1 - Fight Series 4
Method: Finalization ) |
21/05/2022 | 1 | 2:21 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Diego Robledo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:52 |
Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
CAM 9 - Argentine MMA Circuit 9
Method: Technical Knockout (Contusion) |
30/04/2022 | 2 | 1:52 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Matias Juarez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:25 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Deep Combat 1 - First Round
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
16/04/2022 | 1 | 3:25 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Johnny Carlos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:35 |
Knockout (Punch) |
Number 1 - Fight Series 3
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
05/02/2022 | 1 | 0:35 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Carlos Prater
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:20 |
Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
COF - Midwest Fight 14
Method: Submission (Anaconda Choke) |
11/12/2021 | 1 | 1:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Rodrigo Carlos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Finalization ) |
MSF 3 - Missions Fight 3
Method: Finalization ) |
27/11/2021 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
sebastian villa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
UDC Internacional - Night of Legionarios 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
06/11/2021 | 1 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Gustavo Bazan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
UDC Internacional - Guerreros del Alto Uruguay 3
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
02/10/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Pablo Dhorta
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Global MMA - Leon Fighter League 24
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/08/2021 | 1 | 4:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Matias Ibanez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
MSF 1 - Missions Fight 1
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
12/12/2020 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Luiz Fernando
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:34 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
HCC 21 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 21
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
01/02/2020 | 2 | 2:34 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Joilton Lutterbach
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:20 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
HCC 19 - Haidar Capixaba Combat 19
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
28/12/2019 | 1 | 0:20 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jean Mejias
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Global MMA - Leon Fighter League 21
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
15/12/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Juan Jose Ibanez
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 17 - Extreme Fighting Chaco 17
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
05/10/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Joseph Barrios
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:58 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
CWF 5 - Conflict Warrior Fighting 5
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/09/2019 | 2 | 2:58 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Angel Ucan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Knockout (Punch) |
IFN - Iguazu Fight Night 5: Argentina vs. Mexico
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
07/06/2019 | 2 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jose Luis Alegre
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
EFC 14 - Extreme Fighting Chaco 14
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
19/10/2018 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Jose Luis Alegre
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EFC 11 - Extreme Fighting Chaco 11
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
12/07/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Bruno Conti
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Bella Vista Fight - Bella Vista El Coliseo 4
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
23/06/2018 | 2 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Matias Toledo
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:46 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MFC - Misiones Fighting Championship 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
05/05/2018 | 1 | 1:46 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aricacio de Oliveira
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
IFN - Iguazu Fight Night 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Retirement) |
14/04/2018 | 1 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Cesar Corona
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down N/A |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Ragnarok 9 - Benitez vs. Corona
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
03/02/2018 | 3 | N/A |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Jonathan Torres
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MFC - Misiones Fighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/10/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Hugo Centurion
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:55 |
Finalization ) |
Xtreme Cage Fight 1 - Braganza vs. Masset
Method: Finalization ) |
11/03/2017 | 1 | 0:55 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jean Felipe Prestes dos Santos
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:40 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
WKC MMA - World Kombat Challenge 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
22/10/2016 | 1 | 4:40 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Mauricio Ariel Pare
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Disqualification (Illegal Kick) |
La Jaula MMA - Masset vs. Avellaneda
Method: Disqualification (Illegal Kick) |
08/10/2016 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Jonathan Ortega
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:19 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
El Coliseo - MMA
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
29/11/2014 | 1 | 3:19 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Gustavo Allende
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:29 |
Submission (Triangle) |
Dojo Serpiente - Club de la Pelea
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
04/05/2014 | 1 | 1:29 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Maximiliano Ochoa
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
El Coliseo - MMA
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
03/08/2013 | 3 | 3:00 |