Letonia
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Zahar Mikhaylov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:19 |
Knockout (Punch) |
League S-70 - Plot 4th
Method: Knockout (Punch) |
17/08/2013 | 2 | 2:19 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Adam Sindelar
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (Armlock) |
FCB - Brandenburg International
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
05/09/2010 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Victor Cheng
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:52 |
Submission (Kimura) |
The Zone FC 6 - Evolution
Method: Submission (Kimura) |
27/03/2010 | 1 | 3:52 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Karolis Liukaitis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
RF 7 - Real Fights 7
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
13/12/2009 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Aleksejs Voronovs
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WFCA - Cage Fight Volume 2
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
02/05/2009 | 1 | 0:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Pavel Doroftei
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
EEPC - Eastern Europe Pankration Cup
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/12/2008 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 1 |
Mikkel Guldbaek
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:36 |
Submission (Triangle) |
FA 13 - Fight Arena
Method: Submission (Triangle) |
08/03/2008 | 1 | 1:36 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Georgiy Nikiforets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
decision ) |
SOP - Star of Peresvit
Method: decision ) |
07/12/2007 | 2 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Tommi Haapanen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
The Cage Vol. 8 - Botnia Punishment
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
10/11/2007 | 2 | 5:00 |
Draw
Rounds: 2 |
Sergej Juskevic
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
A tie ) |
BF 5 - Baltic Fighters
Method: A tie ) |
05/05/2007 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Fredrik Klingsell
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:00 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
FA 9 - Fight Arena
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
10/03/2007 | 1 | 0:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Erik Ounapuu
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:15 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Supreme Fighting Challenge - Battle on the Baltic
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
20/01/2007 | 1 | 3:15 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Markus Niskanen
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
FF 18 - Fight Festival 18
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
13/05/2006 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Gramaliauskas Blankets
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:04 |
Submission (Guillotine) |
WFCA - Gladiators Fight 5
Method: Submission (Guillotine) |
23/04/2006 | 1 | 1:04 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Arturs Luzanskis
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA - Gladiators Fight 4
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/02/2006 | 3 | 3:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Maxim Eliseev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:09 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
WFCA - Gladiators Fight 3
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
19/02/2006 | 1 | 1:09 |