Russia
Omsk, Omsk Oblast
Omsk, Omsk Oblast
Result | Adversary | Method | Event | Data | Round | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Renato Gomes Gabriel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
ACA 174 - Borisov vs. Vitruk
Method: Technical Knockout (Corner Interruption) |
19/04/2024 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Alexey Makhno
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
ACA 168 - Gadzhidaudov vs. Tumenov
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
24/12/2023 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Masayuki Kikuiri
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:33 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Bellator 295 - Stots vs. Mix
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
22/04/2023 | 2 | 4:33 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Renato Gomes Gabriel
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:55 |
Knockout (Spinning Backfist) |
SFC 3 - Shlemenko Fighting Championship 3
Method: Knockout (Spinning Backfist) |
12/02/2022 | 2 | 4:55 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Grachik Bozinyan
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:25 |
Knockout (Punches) |
Bellator 269 - Fedor vs. Johnson
Method: Knockout (Punches) |
23/10/2021 | 1 | 2:25 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Zalimkhan Yusupov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 4:01 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
MMA Series 37 - Strong Spirit
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
24/07/2021 | 2 | 4:01 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Jacques Veron
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:18 |
Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
SFC 1 - Shlemenko Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Elbows and Punches) |
20/06/2021 | 1 | 3:18 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Islam Kamoldinov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 0:54 |
knockout) |
MMA Series 33 - Barvikha Luxury
Method: knockout) |
29/05/2021 | 1 | 0:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Ulugbek Oskanov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
MMA Series 25 - Storm
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
06/02/2021 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Yuriy Maslov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:02 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
OFC 1 - Open Fighting Championship 1
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
26/12/2020 | 2 | 1:02 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Arthur Karavaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RCC - Intro 8
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
26/09/2020 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
David Kozma
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
Russian Cagefighting Championship - RCC 6
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
04/05/2019 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 3 |
Isa Kilaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
BYE 7 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix Semifinals
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
22/12/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 1 |
Khamzat Dadaev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:56 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
BYE 6 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Quarterfinals 2
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
27/10/2018 | 1 | 2:56 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Khristofor Guchmazov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:08 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
BYE 3 - 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 3
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
22/04/2018 | 2 | 2:08 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Roman Mukhamedshin
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
RCC - Russian Cagefighting Championship
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
25/02/2018 | 3 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Said Samadov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Split) |
FNG - Fight Nights Global 81
Method: Decision (Split) |
15/12/2017 | 3 | 5:00 |
Defeat
Rounds: 2 |
Aslahan Dadagov
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 5:00 |
Decision (Unanimous) |
WFCA 20 - Grozny Battle
Method: Decision (Unanimous) |
14/05/2016 | 2 | 5:00 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Dmitry Shubinsky
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 3:54 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Altay Republic MMA League - Road to Battle of Tigers
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
30/04/2016 | 2 | 3:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 3 |
Yevgeny Lopatinski
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:54 |
Technical Knockout (Punches) |
Altay Republic MMA League - Battle of Tigers 4
Method: Technical Knockout (Punches) |
07/02/2016 | 3 | 2:54 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Ivan Muytuev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 2:51 |
Submission (rear naked choke) |
Altay Republik MMA League - Altay vs. Siberia
Method: Submission (rear naked choke) |
07/09/2014 | 2 | 2:51 |
Victory
Rounds: 2 |
Artur Vasiliev
Time: About 7,5 hrs in total, 4,5 hrs to go up and 3 to come down 1:27 |
Submission (Armlock) |
Russian MMA Union - Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
Method: Submission (Armlock) |
24/10/2015 | 2 | 1:27 |